Meet Our Class of 2021
arrow&v

A`Isyah Khan Binte Iman Nassir Khan

Primary School Leaving Examination

Changkat Primary School

Aanya Baidya

Primary School Leaving Examination

Marymount Convent School

Advik Sridhar

Primary School Leaving Examination

Changkat Primary School

Akash Thiagarajan

Primary School Leaving Examination

Anglo-Chinese School (Primary)

Amitav Poduval

Primary School Leaving Examination

Riverside Primary School

Arik Bagchi

Primary School Leaving Examination

Bukit Timah Primary School

Asmitha Muralidaran

Primary School Leaving Examination

Seng Kang Primary School

Bindu Bala Murugan

Primary School Leaving Examination

Springdale Primary School

Darshana Ganesan

Primary School Leaving Examination

Evergreen Primary School

M. Dharshini Kumari

Primary School Leaving Examination

Chongzheng Primary School

Aadharsh Kathirvel

Primary School Leaving Examination

Montfort Junior School

Aarika Soin

Primary School Leaving Examination

Changkat Primary School

Afrah Sahana Malik

Primary School Leaving Examination

Jing Shan Primary School

Akshara Suresh

Primary School Leaving Examination

CHIJ Our Lady of Good Counsel

Ansari Ahamed Fatin Shaik

Primary School Leaving Examination

Henry Park Primary School

Arnav Sharma

Primary School Leaving Examination

Unity Primary School

Ayushi Pandey

Primary School Leaving Examination

Seng Kang Primary School

Chandranshu Nanda

Primary School Leaving Examination

St. Hilda`s Primary School

Debarpan Datta

Primary School Leaving Examination

Tanjong Katong Primary School

Diya Ashik

Primary School Leaving Examination

Punggol Green Primary School

Aakash Haran Velmurugan

Primary School Leaving Examination

Fairfield Methodist Primary School

Adinath Balaji

Primary School Leaving Examination

Peiying Primary School

Aishwariya Nagappan

Primary School Leaving Examination

North Spring Primary School

Akshaya Saravanan

Primary School Leaving Examination

Hougang Primary School

Anuja Murarilal Dhoot

Primary School Leaving Examination

Compassvale Primary School

Arnav Sunil Rao

Primary School Leaving Examination

Anchor Green Primary School

Bettadapura Aravind Ananya

Primary School Leaving Examination

St. Anthony`s Canossian Primary School

Chrislyn Charles

Primary School Leaving Examination

CHIJ Primary (Toa Payoh)

Dhanmathi Pugalendhi

Primary School Leaving Examination

Chua Chu Kang Primary School

Eiliyah Nasser

Primary School Leaving Examination

Rivervale Primary School