Meet Our Class of 2020
arrow&v

Abhilash Joshi

Primary School Leaving Examination

West View Primary School

Arshia Mahajan

Primary School Leaving Examination

Raffles Girls' Primary School

Aysha Sofya Binte Mohamed Imran

Primary School Leaving Examination

Junyuan Primary School

Chahak Agrawal

Primary School Leaving Examination

Haig Girls' School

Farooq S/O Mocktarhe Alom

Primary School Leaving Examination

Temasek Primary School

Gugale Ridhima Rakesh

Primary School Leaving Examination

Changkat Primary School

Iniyaa Srinivasan

Primary School Leaving Examination

Admiralty Primary School

Jeyachandran Roshan

Primary School Leaving Examination

Townsville Primary School

Karri Sasi Priya

Primary School Leaving Examination

Lakeside Primary School

Karthikeyan Palvannan

Primary School Leaving Examination

Yangzheng Primary School

Kondareddy Iniya

Primary School Leaving Examination

Fuchun Primary School

Laksh Madhavan

Primary School Leaving Examination

Unity Primary School

Madhusri Shanmugam

Primary School Leaving Examination

St. Anthony's Primary School

Maharshi Mukherjee

Primary School Leaving Examination

Henry Park Primary School

Abhineshwari D/O Narayanan

Primary School Leaving Examination

Raffles Girls' Primary School

Arumugam Maghalakshmi

Primary School Leaving Examination

Greenridge Primary School

Balireddy Hiranya Sai Priya

Primary School Leaving Examination

Compassvale Primary School

Chandrasekar Iraiarul

Primary School Leaving Examination

Bukit View Primary School

Ganesan Madhumita

Primary School Leaving Examination

Townsville Primary School

Hayath Basha Muhammad Rayyan

Primary School Leaving Examination

Wellington Primary School

Janaranjani Gnanaprakash

Primary School Leaving Examination

Hougang Primary School

Jonel Dalton

Primary School Leaving Examination

West View Primary School

Karthik Baskar

Primary School Leaving Examination

Anglo-Chinese School (Primary)

Kirubasankaran Nidharshan Raam

Primary School Leaving Examination

Jing Shan Primary School

Kumareswaran Lakshan

Primary School Leaving Examination

Pioneer Primary School

Lakshminarayanan Tharunika

Primary School Leaving Examination

Fuchun Primary School

Madupu Sanjana Reddy

Primary School Leaving Examination

Queenstown Primary School

Makwana Bhoomika Samirbhai

Primary School Leaving Examination

Changkat Primary School

Anuj Pathak

Primary School Leaving Examination

Rosyth School

Ashmi Chatterjee

Primary School Leaving Examination

Raffles Girls' Primary School

Boobathiraj Prasanna Raj

Primary School Leaving Examination

Chongzheng Primary School

Elina Kaur Dev

Primary School Leaving Examination

Riverside Primary School

Gopal Anurupa Ajeet Wagle

Primary School Leaving Examination

Queenstown Primary School

Iffat Tarannum

Primary School Leaving Examination

Lakeside Primary School

Janelle Gloria Jerome Jude Arokiaraj

Primary School Leaving Examination

Rosyth School

Kamaraj Prithvika

Primary School Leaving Examination

Temasek Primary School

Karthikeyan Haravindh

Primary School Leaving Examination

Lianhua Primary School

Kishan Chand Bhardwaj

Primary School Leaving Examination

Riverside Primary School

L Praveen Kumar

Primary School Leaving Examination

Townsville Primary School

Lath Bharat

Primary School Leaving Examination

New Town Primary School

Mahajan Navya

Primary School Leaving Examination

Bukit View Primary School

Malipeddi Harihara Chandrahas

Primary School Leaving Examination

Angsana Primary School